Data and Communication Technology / Computers and Hardwares

 Add Lead Free

New Jordan Tablet PC manufacturers asked in Jordan

We search for Tablet manufacturer from Turkey

tablet pc

  • Jordan
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Lebanon Computer components needed in Lebanon

Please i need computer parts and component supplier to import to lebanon

computer components , computer parts , computer spares

  • Lebanon
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Yemen Computers components, IT devices needed in Yemen

I need quotations, catalogues and contacting manufactureres of electrinics, hard drives, flashes, memory storage devices all sizes, data cables and a lot of other things..

computers components , it devices , it products , it equipments , it systems , data cables , hard drives , flashes

  • Yemen
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Turkey Computer Components and electronic scraps

D&B IT Recycling Trade Ltd. & Co. established in 1998, located in Kağıthane-İstanbul, owns 12 stores and General Office in Levent industry region. In coorporation with recycling companies in Turkey and abroad we handle

CPU , Rams , Disks , card readers , graphic cards , hard drive , screens , laptops , notebooks

  • Turkey
  • Sell Lead
  • Free

New Ghana School notebooks printing machines needed in Ghana

We are interested in branching into the printing of notebooks and exercise books.

school notebooks , printing machine , notebooks , printing machines

  • Ghana
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Guinea Computer hardware materials asked in Guinea

Can you provide me with the list of manufacturers of computer hardware, please?

computer hardware materials , computer hardware , hardware

  • Guinea
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New China Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver

Product Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of

QSFP-40G-SR4

  • China
  • Sell Lead
  • Free

New USA Computers And Hardwares to distribute in USA

Need to get information about your products Nd prices I may be able to distribute them in the US

computers , computer hardwares

  • USA
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Ghana IT Products computers, printers inquiry from Ghana

I repair computers, printers, installation etc etc. I look forward to doing business with companies in ICT, Mobile phones.

it products , computers , printers

  • Ghana
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Brazil Brazilian client interested in computer components

I have an interest in importing computer parts.

computer components

  • Brazil
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Ghana Computers required in Ghana

Our company located in Accra, Ghana is a major distributor of Security doors, Lights, Balustrade, computers and other household appliances. We would like to get in touch with supplies and manufactures from Turkey and

computers , computer

  • Ghana
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Egypt Computer Cases manufacturers requested from Egypt

I new recently that there is a manufacturer of computer storage cases with hot pluggable hard disks. would you please forward my inquiry to them.

computer cases

  • Egypt
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Ghana Computers and accessories request from Ghana

Want supplies of computers, Laptops, printers , Toners , AirConditoner LED TVs and consumables

computers , computer accessories

  • Ghana
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Saudi Arabia Computer Related Products request from Saudi Arabia

WE ARE LOOKING FOR M-DISK 25GB, 500GB & 100GB

Computer Related Products , computer products

New Ethiopia Computer for a Cyberlibrary buying inquiry from Ethiopia

Please send me your e mail and mobile number so that I will send my request

buy , import , purchase , inquiry , request , demand , Computer for a Cyberlibrary

  • Ethiopia
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Iraq Laptop and IT equipments price request from Iraq

we need price offer for laptop and IT equipment its for tender proposal close date 20 Dec, 2016 informed us to send you the requirements informed us ASAP

buy , import , purchase , inquiry , request , demand , Laptop , IT equipments

  • Iraq
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New South Africa South Africa Want to Buy Used Computers

I want to buy Used computers and computers parts in bulk, Would you please confirm if you have bulk stock of any computer related item

buy , import , purchase , inquiry , request , demand , South Africa , Used Computers

New Armenia Export UTP cable to Armenia

Hello I want to know how can we export utp cable to Armenia,

buy , import , purchase , inquiry , request , demand , UTP cable , Armenia

  • Armenia
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Hong Kong WTS NEW CISCO Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

CISCO Switch , CISCO Catalyst Switch

  • Hong Kong
  • Sell Lead
  • Free