Data and Communication Technology

 Add Lead Free

New Greece Price request of semiconductors from Greece

Please infor me if you have in your country company that are manufacturing semiconductors.

semiconductors , semi conductors

  • Greece
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Mexico Cell phones prices requested in Mexico

Im would like to estimate the price of some of your cell phones

cell phones

  • Mexico
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New United Arab Emirates Mobile accessories inquiry from United Arab Emirates

Mobile accessories and life style products

mobile accessories , mobile phone accessories

New Guinea Computer hardware materials asked in Guinea

Can you provide me with the list of manufacturers of computer hardware, please?

computer hardware materials , computer hardware , hardware

  • Guinea
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Philippines Request for quotation for integrated circuit electronic from Philippines

I would like to request a quotation for the item below. 2PCS- 340 1096 06 MAXTEK US 802 2454 00

integrated circuit electronic , integrated circuit

  • Philippines
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Morocco Data switches required to import to Morocco

We kindly ask you to inform us if you supply these items below and please communicate us your best price for these products and quantities minimum as well as your terms payment. Switch Fédérateur ( Réf : 5406R zl2 )

data switches , data switch

  • Morocco
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Morocco Request of prices of network cameras and switches

We kindly ask you to inform us if you supply these items below and please communicate us your best price for these products and quantities minimum as well as your terms payment. Camera dome full hd network ir

network cameras , network switches

  • Morocco
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Morocco Request for price of network video recorder from Morocco

nvr(network video recorder)

network video recorder , video recorder

  • Morocco
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New United Kingdom CCTV security camera systems to distribute in United Kingdom

I’d like to speak to you about being our reseller/business partner in Ethiopia.

cctv security camera systems , security camera systems , camera systems , cctv systems

New Kazakhstan Phone covers import request from Kazakhstan

Need a cover with a silver sensor.

phone covers , phone cover

  • Kazakhstan
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Serbia Serbian company asking for ethernet switches

Pleas send us manufacturer for ethernet switches.

ethernet switches , switches

  • Serbia
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Russia Mine site communication solutions equipments inquiry from Russia

We are looking for another partner, who will be able to supply MST ImPact equipment

mine site communication solutions , communication equipments , mine site communication , mine site , mine site equipments

  • Russia
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New China Recommendation of LAGON Hospitality Supplies Co., Ltd

you can stay tuned for the 15th Guangzhou International Hospitality Supplies Fair on Sept8-10. LAGON booth NO. is 283-285*361-362 in Hall 4.1.

hospitality , hotel , fair , exhibition , furniture , activities , equipment , supplies , uniform , coffee , cocktail , beverage , stone..

  • China
  • Sell Lead
  • Free

New Botswana Telecommunication spares Rfq from Botswana

May I have a quote on the following items; 1. Line Jack Unit - RJ 11 2. Crimping tool - Should be able to crimp RJ 11 and RJ 45 and have a wire blade cutter. 3. Krone insertion tool - Should have hook and spudger

telecommunication spares , telecommunication parts , telecommunication spare parts , telecommunication , utp cable , crimping tool , measuring wheel

  • Botswana
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New China Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver

Product Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of

QSFP-40G-SR4

  • China
  • Sell Lead
  • Free

New Guinea Audio visual materials needed in Guinea

I would like that you help me to find a company in Turkey specialist in the sale of pro audio visual material

audio visual materials , visual materials , audio materials

  • Guinea
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Turkey Construction Works in Morocco, Kuwait and Russia.

We provide investment consultancy services to construction companies in Turkey. We are looking for construction works in Morocco, Kuwait and Russia. We would like to mention that we are interested in construction works

  • Turkey
  • Cooperation
  • Free

New Algeria Cinema 9D price offer request from Algeria

I want an invoice for Cinema 9D with shipping charges or to give your deal in Algeria.

cinema 9D , cinema

  • Algeria
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Kuwait Mobile headphones inquiry from Kuwait

I would like to communicate to know the prices of mobile headphones at a factory in Turkey

mobile headphones , headphones

  • Kuwait
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit

New Algeria Remote control for satellite receiver needed from Algeria

uydu alıcı için Uzaktan kumanda almak istiyor .

remote control , for satellite receiver , remote controls , receiver remote control

  • Algeria
  • Buy Lead
  • Credit